Ergebnisse


Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
138 134 305.1
2. 6 GEIGER Karl
135 134 295.9
3. 13 KUBACKI Dawid
132 133 294.7
4. 1 KRAFT Stefan
131 132 291.2
5. 9 ZYLA Piotr
132 129 281.5
6. 10 ASCHENWALD Philipp
132.5 129.5 280.3
7. 16 SATO Yukiya
129.5 132 280.1
8. 31 JOHANSSON Robert
134 130.5 279.8
9. 8 PREVC Domen
129.5 134 279.5
10. 7 LINDVIK Marius
139 124.5 278.5
11. 5 EISENBICHLER Markus
134 123.5 277.8
12. 14 PASCHKE Pius
132.5 132.5 277.4
13. 3 LEYHE Stephan
124 133 276.6
14. 38 HAYBOECK Michael
129.5 127.5 272.8
15. 19 FORFANG Johann Andre
136 122 272.5
16. 15 AMMANN Simon
132 128 270
17. 35 LANISEK Anze
125 134 269.5
18. 20 ITO Daiki
132 127 267.3
19. 22 STOCH Kamil
124.5 130.5 267
20. 11 SCHMID Constantin
127 126 266.2
21. 41 PREVC Peter
127 135 265.3
22. 26 KLIMOV Evgeniy
122.5 131 265
23. 2 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
128.5 125.5 264.1
24. 25 ZAJC Timi
123 129 262
25. 27 HOERL Jan
123 126.5 253.3
26. 12 KOUDELKA Roman
125.5 122 247.7
27. 33 ROTH Luca
124 119.5 242.4
28. 23 KOT Maciej
124.5 117.5 235.8
29. 34 BAER Moritz
121.5 118.5 229.4
30. 30 HULA Stefan
113.5 124.5 220.8
31. 50 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
121.5 0 124.2
31. 32 NAKAMURA Naoki
128 0 124.2
33. 40 PEIER Killian
123.5 0 123.6
34. 45 RAIMUND Philipp
124.5 0 123.5
35. 36 TKACHENKO Sergey
122.5 0 121.4
36. 42 HAARE Anders
122 0 117.6
37. 18 AALTO Antti
119 0 115.4
38. 17 HAMANN Martin
118.5 0 113.9
39. 29 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
119 0 113.3
40. 47 RINGEN Sondre
115 0 110.7
41. 49 TAKEUCHI Taku
114 0 107.7
42. 39 BICKNER Kevin
114 0 105.7
43. 46 TANDE Daniel Andre
112.5 0 103.4
44. 24 PEDERSEN Robin
113 0 100.4
45. 44 PETER Dominik
113 0 99.8
46. 28 POLASEK Viktor
113 0 98.1
47. 37 VASSILIEV Dimitry
112 0 93.6
48. 43 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
110 0 92.5
49. 48 BARTOL Tilen
106 0 92.4
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 35 LINDVIK Marius
143.5 136 289.8
2. 1 GEIGER Karl
132 141.5 285
3. 10 KUBACKI Dawid
137 139.5 284
4. 3 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
132 141 282.1
5. 8 ITO Daiki
131 136.5 273.4
6. 19 HUBER Daniel
136.5 134 272.1
7. 13 SCHMID Constantin
134.5 134.5 271.5
8. 25 KOUDELKA Roman
135 133 267.3
9. 9 FORFANG Johann Andre
132 135 266.2
10. 5 EISENBICHLER Markus
129 134.5 266.1
11. 14 PEIER Killian
133 132.5 264.1
12. 4 PREVC Peter
129 134 263.6
13. 7 KRAFT Stefan
129 131 262.4
14. 21 JOHANSSON Robert
134 133 262.3
15. 16 ZYLA Piotr
133.5 133 262.2
16. 12 LEYHE Stephan
131 132 261.6
17. 15 PREVC Domen
129 133 261.3
18. 20 ZAJC Timi
132 132.5 260.7
19. 11 STOCH Kamil
126.5 135 257.5
20. 26 PASCHKE Pius
131.5 132 256.3
21. 23 LANISEK Anze
128 134.5 255.2
22. 28 KLIMOV Evgeniy
128.5 133 251.9
23. 27 SATO Keiichi
134 128 251.6
24. 32 AMMANN Simon
131 132 251
25. 2 ASCHENWALD Philipp
124.5 132 250
26. 41 BICKNER Kevin
130.5 131.5 248.2
27. 6 SATO Yukiya
127 129.5 247.2
28. 17 HAYBOECK Michael
128.5 129 246.6
29. 22 HOERL Jan
127 130 241.5
30. 18 TANDE Daniel Andre
129.5 117.5 216.6
31. 43 TAKEUCHI Taku
125 0 119.7
32. 34 HAMANN Martin
128 0 119
33. 30 KOT Maciej
128 0 117.2
34. 40 JUSTIN Rok
123 0 115.2
35. 44 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
124.5 0 115
36. 31 NAKAMURA Naoki
126 0 114.7
37. 36 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
123.5 0 113.5
38. 37 ROTH Luca
123.5 0 113.1
39. 29 RAIMUND Philipp
125 0 112.1
40. 33 HULA Stefan
124.5 0 111.7
41. 42 LEITNER Clemens
123.5 0 111.1
42. 46 RINGEN Sondre
119.5 0 109.4
43. 49 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
120 0 108.6
44. 38 PEDERSEN Robin
121.5 0 106.9
45. 45 HAARE Anders
119 0 102
46. 50 BAER Moritz
115 0 101.9
47. 47 CECON Federico
119 0 100
48. 39 POLASEK Viktor
114 0 98.6
49. 48 SAKALA Filip
114 0 96.8
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 1 LINDVIK Marius
133 120.5 253.3
2. 6 KUBACKI Dawid
133 120.5 252
3. 30 TANDE Daniel Andre
126 131 249.3
4. 2 KRAFT Stefan
123 127.5 245
5. 10 LEYHE Stephan
125 125 241.6
6. 33 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
127.5 126 240
7. 27 FORFANG Johann Andre
131 120.5 238.4
8. 3 GEIGER Karl
117.5 126 236.5
9. 16 PREVC Peter
127 122 236.3
10. 11 PREVC Domen
125 122 234.6
11. 31 LANISEK Anze
124 120.5 233.8
12. 9 ZYLA Piotr
117 125 230.9
13. 4 ASCHENWALD Philipp
115 127.5 230.8
14. 5 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
122 120 229.8
15. 18 STOCH Kamil
126.5 118.5 229.5
16. 21 KOUDELKA Roman
124 123.5 228.9
17. 17 JOHANSSON Robert
127 115.5 224.8
18. 14 ITO Daiki
122.5 117 221.9
19. 29 PEIER Killian
123 120 221.3
20. 7 ZAJC Timi
123.5 114.5 219.8
21. 13 HOERL Jan
120 122.5 219.5
22. 8 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
117 122 215.4
23. 23 HAYBOECK Michael
122.5 119 214
24. 26 AALTO Antti
119 119 211.9
25. 45 HUBER Daniel
126 118.5 207.7
26. 15 SCHMID Constantin
118 115 205.3
27. 12 EISENBICHLER Markus
114.5 116.5 200.7
28. 35 NAKAMURA Naoki
123 109.5 199.3
29. 24 SATO Keiichi
127.5 103 194
30. 19 TAKEUCHI Taku
117.5 110.5 193.4
31. 20 AMMANN Simon
122.5 0 112.7
32. 36 HUBER Stefan
118 0 110.4
33. 25 PASCHKE Pius
120.5 0 107.1
34. 42 RINGEN Sondre
117 0 105.5
35. 28 AIGNER Clemens
118 0 104.7
36. 34 PREVC Cene
116.5 0 103.2
37. 32 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
118 0 103
38. 37 JUSTIN Rok
113.5 0 102.2
39. 41 LEITNER Clemens
116 0 102.1
39. 38 PEDERSEN Robin
115 0 102.1
41. 40 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
113.5 0 101.8
42. 46 SCHIFFNER Markus
113.5 0 101.3
43. 50 POLASEK Viktor
113 0 100.8
44. 39 KOT Maciej
112 0 99.6
45. 22 BICKNER Kevin
114 0 95.7
46. 43 SATO Yukiya
111 0 92.7
47. 48 BAER Moritz
107 0 91.4
48. 49 SAKALA Filip
105.5 0 86.7
49. 44 PETER Dominik
102 0 81.3
50. 47 HULA Stefan
100.5 0 73.2
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 13 KUBACKI Dawid
143 140.5 300.9
2. 16 GEIGER Karl
140 136 291
3. 9 LINDVIK Marius
139 137 289.4
4. 1 KRAFT Stefan
138 137 287.4
5. 7 PREVC Peter
136.5 138 283.6
6. 19 TANDE Daniel Andre
137.5 135 279.3
7. 6 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
135.5 138 279
8. 2 ITO Daiki
137 134 276.4
9. 20 PREVC Domen
140 133 275.5
10. 11 ASCHENWALD Philipp
136 135 274.6
11. 8 FORFANG Johann Andre
135.5 135 273.9
12. 15 SATO Yukiya
139 131.5 271.3
13. 3 STOCH Kamil
134.5 134 269.6
14. 12 EISENBICHLER Markus
137 130 266.5
15. 10 HUBER Daniel
135 133 266.3
16. 32 JOHANSSON Robert
133 132 258.5
17. 14 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
129 133 258.1
18. 5 LEYHE Stephan
132 131 257.7
19. 17 HAYBOECK Michael
131 132 257.2
20. 4 SCHMID Constantin
134.5 127.5 256.8
21. 28 PEIER Killian
128 131 253
22. 38 PREVC Cene
132 128 252.7
23. 27 KOUDELKA Roman
126 131 248.1
24. 45 HUBER Stefan
132 126.5 247.4
25. 40 LEITNER Clemens
130 128 246.2
26. 43 AIGNER Clemens
129 128 245.1
27. 26 ZYLA Piotr
125.5 129 242.1
28. 18 PASCHKE Pius
126 127.5 239.2
29. 22 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
127 124.5 237.8
30. 21 HAARE Anders
125 124 226
31. 23 LANISEK Anze
126 0 120.2
32. 24 HOERL Jan
127 0 119.7
33. 29 KOT Maciej
126 0 119.3
34. 39 AALTO Antti
127 0 117.4
35. 41 TKACHENKO Sergey
124 0 114.1
36. 50 NAKAMURA Naoki
124 0 112.5
37. 46 TAKEUCHI Taku
123 0 112.1
38. 31 SATO Keiichi
125 0 111.9
39. 48 KLIMOV Evgeniy
124 0 111.4
40. 25 ZAJC Timi
121 0 110.5
41. 36 FETTNER Manuel
123.5 0 108.5
42. 37 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
120.5 0 107.1
43. 49 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
122 0 106
44. 30 PEDERSEN Robin
120 0 105.8
45. 44 SCHIFFNER Markus
121 0 104.9
46. 35 AMMANN Simon
121 0 104.7
47. 33 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
118.5 0 100.9
48. 42 RINGEN Sondre
117 0 100.4
49. 47 HULA Stefan
119 0 100.3
50. 34 VASSILIEV Dimitry
113 0 90

Ergebnisse


Oberstdorf

Platz 1.
Bib 4
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 138
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 305.1

Platz 2.
Bib 6
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 295.9

Platz 3.
Bib 13
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 294.7

Platz 4.
Bib 1
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 291.2

Platz 5.
Bib 9
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 281.5

Platz 6.
Bib 10
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 280.3

Platz 7.
Bib 16
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 280.1

Platz 8.
Bib 31
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 134
Weite 2 130.5
Gesamt 279.8

Platz 9.
Bib 8
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 279.5

Platz 10.
Bib 7
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Weite 1 139
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 278.5

Platz 11.
Bib 5
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 134
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 277.8

Platz 12.
Bib 14
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 277.4

Platz 13.
Bib 3
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 276.6

Platz 14.
Bib 38
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 272.8

Platz 15.
Bib 19
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 136
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 272.5

Platz 16.
Bib 15
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 270

Platz 17.
Bib 35
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 269.5

Platz 18.
Bib 20
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 267.3

Platz 19.
Bib 22
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 130.5
Gesamt 267

Platz 20.
Bib 11
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 266.2

Platz 21.
Bib 41
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 265.3

Platz 22.
Bib 26
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 265

Platz 23.
Bib 2
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 264.1

Platz 24.
Bib 25
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 262

Platz 25.
Bib 27
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 253.3

Platz 26.
Bib 12
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 247.7

Platz 27.
Bib 33
Name ROTH Luca
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 119.5
Gesamt 242.4

Platz 28.
Bib 23
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 117.5
Gesamt 235.8

Platz 29.
Bib 34
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 118.5
Gesamt 229.4

Platz 30.
Bib 30
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 220.8

Platz 31.
Bib 50
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 124.2

Platz 31.
Bib 32
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 124.2

Platz 33.
Bib 40
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 123.6

Platz 34.
Bib 45
Name RAIMUND Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 123.5

Platz 35.
Bib 36
Name TKACHENKO Sergey
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 121.4

Platz 36.
Bib 42
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.6

Platz 37.
Bib 18
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.4

Platz 38.
Bib 17
Name HAMANN Martin
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.9

Platz 39.
Bib 29
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.3

Platz 40.
Bib 47
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.7

Platz 41.
Bib 49
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.7

Platz 42.
Bib 39
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 105.7

Platz 43.
Bib 46
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 112.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.4

Platz 44.
Bib 24
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.4

Platz 45.
Bib 44
Name PETER Dominik
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.8

Platz 46.
Bib 28
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.1

Platz 47.
Bib 37
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 93.6

Platz 48.
Bib 43
Name ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
Nation
Weite 1 110
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.5

Platz 49.
Bib 48
Name BARTOL Tilen
Nation
Weite 1 106
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.4

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Platz 1.
Bib 35
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Weite 1 143.5
Weite 2 136
Gesamt 289.8

Platz 2.
Bib 1
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 141.5
Gesamt 285

Platz 3.
Bib 10
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 284

Platz 4.
Bib 3
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 141
Gesamt 282.1

Platz 5.
Bib 8
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 136.5
Gesamt 273.4

Platz 6.
Bib 19
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 136.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 272.1

Platz 7.
Bib 13
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 271.5

Platz 8.
Bib 25
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 267.3

Platz 9.
Bib 9
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 266.2

Platz 10.
Bib 5
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 266.1

Platz 11.
Bib 14
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 264.1

Platz 12.
Bib 4
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 263.6

Platz 13.
Bib 7
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 262.4

Platz 14.
Bib 21
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 134
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 262.3

Platz 15.
Bib 16
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 133.5
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 262.2

Platz 16.
Bib 12
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 261.6

Platz 17.
Bib 15
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 261.3

Platz 18.
Bib 20
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 260.7

Platz 19.
Bib 11
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 257.5

Platz 20.
Bib 26
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 131.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 256.3

Platz 21.
Bib 23
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 255.2

Platz 22.
Bib 28
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 251.9

Platz 23.
Bib 27
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Weite 1 134
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 251.6

Platz 24.
Bib 32
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 251

Platz 25.
Bib 2
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 250

Platz 26.
Bib 41
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 248.2

Platz 27.
Bib 6
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 247.2

Platz 28.
Bib 17
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 246.6

Platz 29.
Bib 22
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 241.5

Platz 30.
Bib 18
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 117.5
Gesamt 216.6

Platz 31.
Bib 43
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119.7

Platz 32.
Bib 34
Name HAMANN Martin
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119

Platz 33.
Bib 30
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.2

Platz 34.
Bib 40
Name JUSTIN Rok
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.2

Platz 35.
Bib 44
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115

Platz 36.
Bib 31
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.7

Platz 37.
Bib 36
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.5

Platz 38.
Bib 37
Name ROTH Luca
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.1

Platz 39.
Bib 29
Name RAIMUND Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.1

Platz 40.
Bib 33
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.7

Platz 41.
Bib 42
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.1

Platz 42.
Bib 46
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 109.4

Platz 43.
Bib 49
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.6

Platz 44.
Bib 38
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.9

Platz 45.
Bib 45
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102

Platz 46.
Bib 50
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 101.9

Platz 47.
Bib 47
Name CECON Federico
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100

Platz 48.
Bib 39
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.6

Platz 49.
Bib 48
Name SAKALA Filip
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 96.8

Innsbruck

Platz 1.
Bib 1
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 253.3

Platz 2.
Bib 6
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 252

Platz 3.
Bib 30
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 249.3

Platz 4.
Bib 2
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 245

Platz 5.
Bib 10
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 241.6

Platz 6.
Bib 33
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 240

Platz 7.
Bib 27
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 238.4

Platz 8.
Bib 3
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 236.5

Platz 9.
Bib 16
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 236.3

Platz 10.
Bib 11
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 234.6

Platz 11.
Bib 31
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 233.8

Platz 12.
Bib 9
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 230.9

Platz 13.
Bib 4
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 230.8

Platz 14.
Bib 5
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 120
Gesamt 229.8

Platz 15.
Bib 18
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 118.5
Gesamt 229.5

Platz 16.
Bib 21
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 228.9

Platz 17.
Bib 17
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 115.5
Gesamt 224.8

Platz 18.
Bib 14
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 221.9

Platz 19.
Bib 29
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 120
Gesamt 221.3

Platz 20.
Bib 7
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 114.5
Gesamt 219.8

Platz 21.
Bib 13
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 219.5

Platz 22.
Bib 8
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 215.4

Platz 23.
Bib 23
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 214

Platz 24.
Bib 26
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 211.9

Platz 25.
Bib 45
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 118.5
Gesamt 207.7

Platz 26.
Bib 15
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 115
Gesamt 205.3

Platz 27.
Bib 12
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 116.5
Gesamt 200.7

Platz 28.
Bib 35
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 109.5
Gesamt 199.3

Platz 29.
Bib 24
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 103
Gesamt 194

Platz 30.
Bib 19
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2 110.5
Gesamt 193.4

Platz 31.
Bib 20
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.7

Platz 32.
Bib 36
Name HUBER Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.4

Platz 33.
Bib 25
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.1

Platz 34.
Bib 42
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 105.5

Platz 35.
Bib 28
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104.7

Platz 36.
Bib 34
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.2

Platz 37.
Bib 32
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103

Platz 38.
Bib 37
Name JUSTIN Rok
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.2

Platz 39.
Bib 41
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.1

Platz 39.
Bib 38
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.1

Platz 41.
Bib 40
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 101.8

Platz 42.
Bib 46
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 101.3

Platz 43.
Bib 50
Name POLASEK Viktor
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.8

Platz 44.
Bib 39
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.6

Platz 45.
Bib 22
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 95.7

Platz 46.
Bib 43
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Weite 1 111
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.7

Platz 47.
Bib 48
Name BAER Moritz
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 91.4

Platz 48.
Bib 49
Name SAKALA Filip
Nation
Weite 1 105.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 86.7

Platz 49.
Bib 44
Name PETER Dominik
Nation
Weite 1 102
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 81.3

Platz 50.
Bib 47
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 100.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 73.2

Bischofshofen

Platz 1.
Bib 13
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 143
Weite 2 140.5
Gesamt 300.9

Platz 2.
Bib 16
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 140
Weite 2 136
Gesamt 291

Platz 3.
Bib 9
Name LINDVIK Marius
Nation
Weite 1 139
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 289.4

Platz 4.
Bib 1
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 138
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 287.4

Platz 5.
Bib 7
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 136.5
Weite 2 138
Gesamt 283.6

Platz 6.
Bib 19
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 137.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 279.3

Platz 7.
Bib 6
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 138
Gesamt 279

Platz 8.
Bib 2
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 276.4

Platz 9.
Bib 20
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 140
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 275.5

Platz 10.
Bib 11
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 136
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 274.6

Platz 11.
Bib 8
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 273.9

Platz 12.
Bib 15
Name SATO Yukiya
Nation
Weite 1 139
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 271.3

Platz 13.
Bib 3
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 269.6

Platz 14.
Bib 12
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 266.5

Platz 15.
Bib 10
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 266.3

Platz 16.
Bib 32
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 258.5

Platz 17.
Bib 14
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 258.1

Platz 18.
Bib 5
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 257.7

Platz 19.
Bib 17
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 257.2

Platz 20.
Bib 4
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 256.8

Platz 21.
Bib 28
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 253

Platz 22.
Bib 38
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 252.7

Platz 23.
Bib 27
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 248.1

Platz 24.
Bib 45
Name HUBER Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 247.4

Platz 25.
Bib 40
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 246.2

Platz 26.
Bib 43
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 245.1

Platz 27.
Bib 26
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 242.1

Platz 28.
Bib 18
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 239.2

Platz 29.
Bib 22
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 237.8

Platz 30.
Bib 21
Name HAARE Anders
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 226

Platz 31.
Bib 23
Name LANISEK Anze
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 120.2

Platz 32.
Bib 24
Name HOERL Jan
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119.7

Platz 33.
Bib 29
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119.3

Platz 34.
Bib 39
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.4

Platz 35.
Bib 41
Name TKACHENKO Sergey
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.1

Platz 36.
Bib 50
Name NAKAMURA Naoki
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.5

Platz 37.
Bib 46
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.1

Platz 38.
Bib 31
Name SATO Keiichi
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.9

Platz 39.
Bib 48
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.4

Platz 40.
Bib 25
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.5

Platz 41.
Bib 36
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.5

Platz 42.
Bib 37
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.1

Platz 43.
Bib 49
Name TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106

Platz 44.
Bib 30
Name PEDERSEN Robin
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 105.8

Platz 45.
Bib 44
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104.9

Platz 46.
Bib 35
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104.7

Platz 47.
Bib 33
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.9

Platz 48.
Bib 42
Name RINGEN Sondre
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.4

Platz 49.
Bib 47
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.3

Platz 50.
Bib 34
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90

Presenting Sponsor

Presenting Sponsor

Hauptsponsoren

Hauptsponsoren