Ergebnisse


Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1 1 Ryoyu Kobayashi
128.5 141.0 302,0
2 3 Halvor Egner Granerud
132.0 133.0 299,2
3 22 Robert Johansson
135.5 131.0 298,6
4 16 Marius Lindvik
129.5 137.5 296,3
5 2 Karl Geiger
131.5 131.0 295,9
6 21 Lovro Kos
126.5 139.5 289,5
7 6 Markus Eisenbichler
129.5 132.5 281,1
8 11 Daniel Huber
129.0 126.5 269,0
9 38 Stephan Leyhe
124.5 125.0 266,8
10 44 Gregor Deschwanden
129.0 122.5 262,6
11 29 Junshiro Kobayashi
127.0 124.5 261,2
12 7 Stefan Kraft
126.5 123.0 260,1
13 30 Simon Ammann
123.0 125.0 258,4
14 5 Killian Peier
121.5 125.0 256,8
15 27 Evgenii Klimov
122.0 123.0 256,6
16 31 Yukiya Sato
117.0 123.5 252,8
17 8 Jan Hoerl
121.0 121.5 252,4
18 10 Daniel Andre Tande
121.5 121.0 251,0
19 18 Peter Prevc
128.0 118.0 249,8
20 26 Naoki Nakamura
121.5 119.0 248,1
21 12 Daniel Tschofenig
122.0 115.5 246,2
22 34 Philipp Aschenwald
121.0 116.0 244,7
23 15 Anze Lanisek
116.0 121.5 241,3
24 42 Roman Trofimow
115.5 123.5 234,1
25 45 Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
126.5 111.0 234,0
26 17 Pius Paschke
123.0 110.0 233,8
27 14 Cene Prevc
122.0 110.5 230,7
28 28 Dawid Kubacki
111.5 113.5 227,8
29 32 Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
120.0 109.0 224,7
30 4 Johann Andre Forfang
110.5 121.0 224,4
31 20 Constantin Schmid
118.5 124,6
32 13 Jakub Wolny
118.0 124,0
33 46 Pawel Wasek
121.5 123,8
34 50 Daiki Ito
120.0 123,4
35 33 Ulrich Wohlgenannt
121.5 122,1
36 41 Ziga Jelar
121.0 119,2
37 35 Fredrik Villumstad
117.0 119,1
38 24 Piotr Zyla
114.0 116,5
39 23 Manuel Fettner
114.5 115,2
40 19 Danil Sadreev
116.5 115,1
41 37 Kamil Stoch
118.0 114,0
42 36 Artti Aigro
112.0 109,7
43 39 Niko Kytosaho
113.0 109,3
44 40 Antti Aalto
116.5 108,6
45 49 Viktor Polasek
113.5 107,3
46 43 Keiichi Sato
109.5 104,7
47 48 Ilya Mankov
111.5 103,7
48 25 Giovanni Bresadola
111.0 102,1
49 47 Vladimir Zografski
102.5 90,1
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1 2 Ryoyu Kobayashi
143.0 135.5 291,2
2 1 Markus Eisenbichler
141.0 143.5 291,0
3 22 Lovro Kos
135.5 138.0 286,0
4 14 Marius Lindvik
138.0 138.0 283,7
5 4 Jan Hoerl
134.0 132.0 274,9
6 6 Yukiya Sato
132.5 130.0 267,9
7 3 Karl Geiger
130.0 127.5 265,0
8 27 Halvor Egner Granerud
128.0 140.5 264,2
9 34 Timi Zajc
137.0 127.5 264,1
10 9 Stephan Leyhe
128.0 136.5 263,7
11 5 Piotr Zyla
135.5 131.0 262,0
12 10 Killian Peier
130.5 132.0 261,8
13 13 Robert Johansson
132.0 135.0 261,2
14 23 Anze Lanisek
130.0 135.0 257,6
15 19 Cene Prevc
131.0 135.0 257,3
16 18 Daniel Huber
132.0 132.0 257,1
17 11 Daniel Andre Tande
134.5 125.5 256,1
18 7 Daniel Tschofenig
127.0 133.0 255,6
19 25 Evgenii Klimov
128.0 132.0 252,2
20 20 Constantin Schmid
133.0 125.5 249,2
21 12 Naoki Nakamura
130.5 130.0 249,0
22 47 Andreas Wellinger
131.0 129.0 247,1
23 43 Jakub Wolny
127.0 132.5 246,5
24 37 Johann Andre Forfang
127.5 131.5 246,0
25 26 Gregor Deschwanden
129.0 130.5 245,9
26 39 Fredrik Villumstad
129.5 130.0 245,5
27 21 Philipp Aschenwald
128.0 126.5 244,7
28 17 Severin Freund
128.0 127.5 244,2
29 35 Daiki Ito
127.5 128.0 241,4
30 15 Danil Sadreev
123.0 128.0 229,4
31 29 Pius Paschke
127.0 120,4
32 8 Manuel Fettner
129.0 119,7
33 38 Vladimir Zografski
128.0 119,6
34 33 Simon Ammann
126.5 118,1
35 41 Andrzej Stekala
128.0 118,0
35 30 Pawel Wasek
126.0 118,0
37 32 Kevin Maltsev
127.0 117,9
38 42 Peter Prevc
124.5 116,8
39 24 Dawid Kubacki
126.0 115,7
40 28 Ilya Mankov
124.0 113,1
41 31 Ulrich Wohlgenannt
123.0 111,1
42 45 Niko Kytosaho
121.5 110,6
43 40 Justin Lisso
121.5 107,3
44 50 Junshiro Kobayashi
132.5 105,8
45 49 Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
117.5 103,9
46 46 Felix Hoffmann
116.0 101,2
47 16 Kamil Stoch
118.0 100,5
48 44 Giovanni Bresadola
118.0 99,2
49 48 Roman Trofimow
114.0 97,7
50 36 Artti Aigro
110.0 83,8
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1 1 Ryoyu Kobayashi
137.0 137.5 291,3
2 2 Marius Lindvik
137.5 135.5 286,6
3 4 Halvor Egner Granerud
135.5 135.5 282,4
4 5 Karl Geiger
133.0 136.0 280,8
5 31 Manuel Fettner
137.0 132.5 273,1
5 10 Jan Hoerl
138.0 132.5 273,1
7 13 Robert Johansson
133.0 135.0 270,4
8 6 Markus Eisenbichler
130.0 140.5 270,3
9 49 Michael Hayböck
130.5 131.5 267,1
10 22 Yukiya Sato
137.0 126.5 262,9
11 33 Clemens Aigner
129.0 135.5 262,7
12 12 Severin Freund
131.5 133.5 257,3
13 15 Daniel Huber
132.0 127.5 257,0
14 41 Timi Zajc
130.5 131.5 256,6
15 7 Andreas Wellinger
129.5 130.5 252,7
16 25 Johann Andre Forfang
134.5 123.5 251,5
17 11 Philipp Aschenwald
132.5 124.5 251,4
18 16 Piotr Zyla
130.0 130.0 250,1
19 17 Junshiro Kobayashi
129.5 129.5 249,4
20 24 Stephan Leyhe
130.5 135.0 249,0
21 48 Dawid Kubacki
128.5 131.5 248,2
22 35 Ulrich Wohlgenannt
131.5 124.0 247,5
23 20 Stefan Kraft
133.0 123.0 246,3
24 39 Daiki Ito
131.0 126.0 245,1
25 9 Lovro Kos
136.0 138.5 243,9
26 23 Killian Peier
130.0 133.0 243,5
27 8 Danil Sadreev
129.5 126.5 240,1
28 42 Peter Prevc
133.5 116.5 237,3
29 21 Gregor Deschwanden
129.5 127.5 236,8
30 37 Jakub Wolny
124.0 125.0 224,7
31 32 Naoki Nakamura
123.0 118.0 211,7
32 29 Constantin Schmid
132.0 125,2
33 46 Evgenii Klimov
127.0 124,4
34 40 Thomas Lackner
128.5 123,6
34 18 Niko Kytosaho
128.0 123,6
36 38 Vladimir Zografski
130.0 123,2
37 26 Anze Lanisek
129.5 122,5
38 3 Daniel Andre Tande
125.5 121,9
39 28 Pawel Wasek
127.5 115,9
40 36 Daniel Tschofenig
123.0 115,2
41 47 Giovanni Bresadola
121.0 114,9
42 44 Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
124.0 114,5
43 45 Simon Ammann
124.0 114,3
44 30 Artti Aigro
126.0 114,1
45 19 Ziga Jelar
122.0 112,7
46 27 Pius Paschke
123.5 108,0
47 34 Stefan Rainer
119.0 105,7
48 50 Roman Trofimow
108.0 85,3
49 43 Kevin Maltsev
107.0 83,3
50 14 Zak Mogel
101.5 65,1
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1 8 Daniel Huber
136.5 137.0 286,8
2 32 Halvor Egner Granerud
136.5 136.0 282,4
3 37 Karl Geiger
140.5 132.0 281,9
4 12 Yukiya Sato
139.0 134.5 281,1
5 1 Ryoyu Kobayashi
133.5 133.5 277,8
6 7 Robert Johansson
133.0 135.0 277,7
7 4 Jan Hoerl
130.0 136.0 275,3
8 2 Markus Eisenbichler
133.0 134.0 275,2
9 15 Lovro Kos
132.0 144.0 273,6
10 3 Marius Lindvik
126.0 139.0 271,5
11 13 Philipp Aschenwald
136.0 132.5 269,1
12 34 Vladimir Zografski
130.5 135.0 261,5
13 41 Piotr Zyla
128.0 134.0 260,9
14 43 Junshiro Kobayashi
129.5 135.0 260,4
15 6 Anze Lanisek
127.5 132.0 257,5
16 11 Timi Zajc
133.0 129.0 255,9
17 29 Constantin Schmid
130.5 130.0 255,7
18 16 Clemens Aigner
128.5 131.0 255,5
19 31 Daniel Tschofenig
129.0 129.5 254,4
20 14 Manuel Fettner
137.5 132.0 250,2
21 27 Peter Prevc
129.0 127.5 247,0
22 18 Michael Hayböck
126.5 127.5 245,4
23 39 Pius Paschke
130.5 126.0 245,1
24 9 Stefan Kraft
124.0 129.0 245,0
25 26 Stephan Leyhe
130.0 125.5 242,4
25 20 Gregor Deschwanden
129.0 124.5 242,4
27 10 Dawid Kubacki
128.0 123.0 235,0
28 5 Killian Peier
124.0 123.5 231,5
29 21 Ziga Jelar
125.0 124.0 230,7
30 28 Evgenii Klimov
126.5 118.5 225,2
31 25 Ulrich Wohlgenannt
129.0 123,1
32 45 Danil Sadreev
125.5 119,9
33 47 Daniel Andre Tande
123.5 119,0
33 42 Andreas Wellinger
124.0 119,0
35 22 Giovanni Bresadola
124.5 115,2
36 50 Fredrik Villumstad
121.5 114,5
37 17 Roman Koudelka
124.0 114,2
38 33 Niko Kytosaho
123.0 113,1
39 35 Andrzej Stekala
123.0 112,6
40 30 Joacim Oedegaard Bjoereng
123.0 112,1
41 24 Artti Aigro
122.5 111,3
42 48 Thomas Lackner
120.0 110,3
42 44 Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
120.5 110,3
44 23 Johann Andre Forfang
121.0 108,9
45 46 Keiichi Sato
118.5 106,9
46 19 Severin Freund
121.5 106,7
47 49 Simon Ammann
118.0 103,5
48 38 Eetu Nousiainen
121.0 103,3
49 36 Zak Mogel
114.5 94,3

Ergebnisse


Oberstdorf

Platz 1.
Bib 1
Name Ryoyu Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 141.0
Gesamt 302,0

Platz 2.
Bib 3
Name Halvor Egner Granerud
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2 133.0
Gesamt 299,2

Platz 3.
Bib 22
Name Robert Johansson
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 131.0
Gesamt 298,6

Platz 4.
Bib 16
Name Marius Lindvik
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 137.5
Gesamt 296,3

Platz 5.
Bib 2
Name Karl Geiger
Nation
Weite 1 131.5
Weite 2 131.0
Gesamt 295,9

Platz 6.
Bib 21
Name Lovro Kos
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 289,5

Platz 7.
Bib 6
Name Markus Eisenbichler
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 281,1

Platz 8.
Bib 11
Name Daniel Huber
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 269,0

Platz 9.
Bib 38
Name Stephan Leyhe
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 125.0
Gesamt 266,8

Platz 10.
Bib 44
Name Gregor Deschwanden
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 262,6

Platz 11.
Bib 29
Name Junshiro Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 261,2

Platz 12.
Bib 7
Name Stefan Kraft
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 123.0
Gesamt 260,1

Platz 13.
Bib 30
Name Simon Ammann
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2 125.0
Gesamt 258,4

Platz 14.
Bib 5
Name Killian Peier
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 125.0
Gesamt 256,8

Platz 15.
Bib 27
Name Evgenii Klimov
Nation
Weite 1 122.0
Weite 2 123.0
Gesamt 256,6

Platz 16.
Bib 31
Name Yukiya Sato
Nation
Weite 1 117.0
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 252,8

Platz 17.
Bib 8
Name Jan Hoerl
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2 121.5
Gesamt 252,4

Platz 18.
Bib 10
Name Daniel Andre Tande
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 121.0
Gesamt 251,0

Platz 19.
Bib 18
Name Peter Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 118.0
Gesamt 249,8

Platz 20.
Bib 26
Name Naoki Nakamura
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 119.0
Gesamt 248,1

Platz 21.
Bib 12
Name Daniel Tschofenig
Nation
Weite 1 122.0
Weite 2 115.5
Gesamt 246,2

Platz 22.
Bib 34
Name Philipp Aschenwald
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2 116.0
Gesamt 244,7

Platz 23.
Bib 15
Name Anze Lanisek
Nation
Weite 1 116.0
Weite 2 121.5
Gesamt 241,3

Platz 24.
Bib 42
Name Roman Trofimow
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 234,1

Platz 25.
Bib 45
Name Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 111.0
Gesamt 234,0

Platz 26.
Bib 17
Name Pius Paschke
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2 110.0
Gesamt 233,8

Platz 27.
Bib 14
Name Cene Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 122.0
Weite 2 110.5
Gesamt 230,7

Platz 28.
Bib 28
Name Dawid Kubacki
Nation
Weite 1 111.5
Weite 2 113.5
Gesamt 227,8

Platz 29.
Bib 32
Name Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
Nation
Weite 1 120.0
Weite 2 109.0
Gesamt 224,7

Platz 30.
Bib 4
Name Johann Andre Forfang
Nation
Weite 1 110.5
Weite 2 121.0
Gesamt 224,4

Platz 31.
Bib 20
Name Constantin Schmid
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 124,6

Platz 32.
Bib 13
Name Jakub Wolny
Nation
Weite 1 118.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 124,0

Platz 33.
Bib 46
Name Pawel Wasek
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,8

Platz 34.
Bib 50
Name Daiki Ito
Nation
Weite 1 120.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,4

Platz 35.
Bib 33
Name Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 122,1

Platz 36.
Bib 41
Name Ziga Jelar
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,2

Platz 37.
Bib 35
Name Fredrik Villumstad
Nation
Weite 1 117.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,1

Platz 38.
Bib 24
Name Piotr Zyla
Nation
Weite 1 114.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 116,5

Platz 39.
Bib 23
Name Manuel Fettner
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,2

Platz 40.
Bib 19
Name Danil Sadreev
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,1

Platz 41.
Bib 37
Name Kamil Stoch
Nation
Weite 1 118.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,0

Platz 42.
Bib 36
Name Artti Aigro
Nation
Weite 1 112.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 109,7

Platz 43.
Bib 39
Name Niko Kytosaho
Nation
Weite 1 113.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 109,3

Platz 44.
Bib 40
Name Antti Aalto
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 108,6

Platz 45.
Bib 49
Name Viktor Polasek
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 107,3

Platz 46.
Bib 43
Name Keiichi Sato
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 104,7

Platz 47.
Bib 48
Name Ilya Mankov
Nation
Weite 1 111.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 103,7

Platz 48.
Bib 25
Name Giovanni Bresadola
Nation
Weite 1 111.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 102,1

Platz 49.
Bib 47
Name Vladimir Zografski
Nation
Weite 1 102.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 90,1

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Platz 1.
Bib 2
Name Ryoyu Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 143.0
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 291,2

Platz 2.
Bib 1
Name Markus Eisenbichler
Nation
Weite 1 141.0
Weite 2 143.5
Gesamt 291,0

Platz 3.
Bib 22
Name Lovro Kos
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 138.0
Gesamt 286,0

Platz 4.
Bib 14
Name Marius Lindvik
Nation
Weite 1 138.0
Weite 2 138.0
Gesamt 283,7

Platz 5.
Bib 4
Name Jan Hoerl
Nation
Weite 1 134.0
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 274,9

Platz 6.
Bib 6
Name Yukiya Sato
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 130.0
Gesamt 267,9

Platz 7.
Bib 3
Name Karl Geiger
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 265,0

Platz 8.
Bib 27
Name Halvor Egner Granerud
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 140.5
Gesamt 264,2

Platz 9.
Bib 34
Name Timi Zajc
Nation
Weite 1 137.0
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 264,1

Platz 10.
Bib 9
Name Stephan Leyhe
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 136.5
Gesamt 263,7

Platz 11.
Bib 5
Name Piotr Zyla
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 131.0
Gesamt 262,0

Platz 12.
Bib 10
Name Killian Peier
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 261,8

Platz 13.
Bib 13
Name Robert Johansson
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 261,2

Platz 14.
Bib 23
Name Anze Lanisek
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 257,6

Platz 15.
Bib 19
Name Cene Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 131.0
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 257,3

Platz 16.
Bib 18
Name Daniel Huber
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 257,1

Platz 17.
Bib 11
Name Daniel Andre Tande
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 256,1

Platz 18.
Bib 7
Name Daniel Tschofenig
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2 133.0
Gesamt 255,6

Platz 19.
Bib 25
Name Evgenii Klimov
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 252,2

Platz 20.
Bib 20
Name Constantin Schmid
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 249,2

Platz 21.
Bib 12
Name Naoki Nakamura
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 130.0
Gesamt 249,0

Platz 22.
Bib 47
Name Andreas Wellinger
Nation
Weite 1 131.0
Weite 2 129.0
Gesamt 247,1

Platz 23.
Bib 43
Name Jakub Wolny
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 246,5

Platz 24.
Bib 37
Name Johann Andre Forfang
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 246,0

Platz 25.
Bib 26
Name Gregor Deschwanden
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 130.5
Gesamt 245,9

Platz 26.
Bib 39
Name Fredrik Villumstad
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 130.0
Gesamt 245,5

Platz 27.
Bib 21
Name Philipp Aschenwald
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 244,7

Platz 28.
Bib 17
Name Severin Freund
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 244,2

Platz 29.
Bib 35
Name Daiki Ito
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 128.0
Gesamt 241,4

Platz 30.
Bib 15
Name Danil Sadreev
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2 128.0
Gesamt 229,4

Platz 31.
Bib 29
Name Pius Paschke
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 120,4

Platz 32.
Bib 8
Name Manuel Fettner
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,7

Platz 33.
Bib 38
Name Vladimir Zografski
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,6

Platz 34.
Bib 33
Name Simon Ammann
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 118,1

Platz 35.
Bib 41
Name Andrzej Stekala
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 118,0

Platz 35.
Bib 30
Name Pawel Wasek
Nation
Weite 1 126.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 118,0

Platz 37.
Bib 32
Name Kevin Maltsev
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 117,9

Platz 38.
Bib 42
Name Peter Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 116,8

Platz 39.
Bib 24
Name Dawid Kubacki
Nation
Weite 1 126.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,7

Platz 40.
Bib 28
Name Ilya Mankov
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 113,1

Platz 41.
Bib 31
Name Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 111,1

Platz 42.
Bib 45
Name Niko Kytosaho
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 110,6

Platz 43.
Bib 40
Name Justin Lisso
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 107,3

Platz 44.
Bib 50
Name Junshiro Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 105,8

Platz 45.
Bib 49
Name Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 103,9

Platz 46.
Bib 46
Name Felix Hoffmann
Nation
Weite 1 116.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 101,2

Platz 47.
Bib 16
Name Kamil Stoch
Nation
Weite 1 118.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 100,5

Platz 48.
Bib 44
Name Giovanni Bresadola
Nation
Weite 1 118.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 99,2

Platz 49.
Bib 48
Name Roman Trofimow
Nation
Weite 1 114.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 97,7

Platz 50.
Bib 36
Name Artti Aigro
Nation
Weite 1 110.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 83,8

Innsbruck

Platz 1.
Bib 1
Name Ryoyu Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 137.0
Weite 2 137.5
Gesamt 291,3

Platz 2.
Bib 2
Name Marius Lindvik
Nation
Weite 1 137.5
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 286,6

Platz 3.
Bib 4
Name Halvor Egner Granerud
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 282,4

Platz 4.
Bib 5
Name Karl Geiger
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 136.0
Gesamt 280,8

Platz 5.
Bib 31
Name Manuel Fettner
Nation
Weite 1 137.0
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 273,1

Platz 5.
Bib 10
Name Jan Hoerl
Nation
Weite 1 138.0
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 273,1

Platz 7.
Bib 13
Name Robert Johansson
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 270,4

Platz 8.
Bib 6
Name Markus Eisenbichler
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 140.5
Gesamt 270,3

Platz 9.
Bib 49
Name Michael Hayböck
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 267,1

Platz 10.
Bib 22
Name Yukiya Sato
Nation
Weite 1 137.0
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 262,9

Platz 11.
Bib 33
Name Clemens Aigner
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 262,7

Platz 12.
Bib 12
Name Severin Freund
Nation
Weite 1 131.5
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 257,3

Platz 13.
Bib 15
Name Daniel Huber
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 257,0

Platz 14.
Bib 41
Name Timi Zajc
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 256,6

Platz 15.
Bib 7
Name Andreas Wellinger
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 130.5
Gesamt 252,7

Platz 16.
Bib 25
Name Johann Andre Forfang
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 251,5

Platz 17.
Bib 11
Name Philipp Aschenwald
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 251,4

Platz 18.
Bib 16
Name Piotr Zyla
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 130.0
Gesamt 250,1

Platz 19.
Bib 17
Name Junshiro Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 249,4

Platz 20.
Bib 24
Name Stephan Leyhe
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 249,0

Platz 21.
Bib 48
Name Dawid Kubacki
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 248,2

Platz 22.
Bib 35
Name Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Nation
Weite 1 131.5
Weite 2 124.0
Gesamt 247,5

Platz 23.
Bib 20
Name Stefan Kraft
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 123.0
Gesamt 246,3

Platz 24.
Bib 39
Name Daiki Ito
Nation
Weite 1 131.0
Weite 2 126.0
Gesamt 245,1

Platz 25.
Bib 9
Name Lovro Kos
Nation
Weite 1 136.0
Weite 2 138.5
Gesamt 243,9

Platz 26.
Bib 23
Name Killian Peier
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 133.0
Gesamt 243,5

Platz 27.
Bib 8
Name Danil Sadreev
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 240,1

Platz 28.
Bib 42
Name Peter Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 133.5
Weite 2 116.5
Gesamt 237,3

Platz 29.
Bib 21
Name Gregor Deschwanden
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 236,8

Platz 30.
Bib 37
Name Jakub Wolny
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2 125.0
Gesamt 224,7

Platz 31.
Bib 32
Name Naoki Nakamura
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2 118.0
Gesamt 211,7

Platz 32.
Bib 29
Name Constantin Schmid
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 125,2

Platz 33.
Bib 46
Name Evgenii Klimov
Nation
Weite 1 127.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 124,4

Platz 34.
Bib 40
Name Thomas Lackner
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,6

Platz 34.
Bib 18
Name Niko Kytosaho
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,6

Platz 36.
Bib 38
Name Vladimir Zografski
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,2

Platz 37.
Bib 26
Name Anze Lanisek
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 122,5

Platz 38.
Bib 3
Name Daniel Andre Tande
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 121,9

Platz 39.
Bib 28
Name Pawel Wasek
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,9

Platz 40.
Bib 36
Name Daniel Tschofenig
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,2

Platz 41.
Bib 47
Name Giovanni Bresadola
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,9

Platz 42.
Bib 44
Name Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,5

Platz 43.
Bib 45
Name Simon Ammann
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,3

Platz 44.
Bib 30
Name Artti Aigro
Nation
Weite 1 126.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,1

Platz 45.
Bib 19
Name Ziga Jelar
Nation
Weite 1 122.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 112,7

Platz 46.
Bib 27
Name Pius Paschke
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 108,0

Platz 47.
Bib 34
Name Stefan Rainer
Nation
Weite 1 119.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 105,7

Platz 48.
Bib 50
Name Roman Trofimow
Nation
Weite 1 108.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 85,3

Platz 49.
Bib 43
Name Kevin Maltsev
Nation
Weite 1 107.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 83,3

Platz 50.
Bib 14
Name Zak Mogel
Nation
Weite 1 101.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 65,1

Bischofshofen

Platz 1.
Bib 8
Name Daniel Huber
Nation
Weite 1 136.5
Weite 2 137.0
Gesamt 286,8

Platz 2.
Bib 32
Name Halvor Egner Granerud
Nation
Weite 1 136.5
Weite 2 136.0
Gesamt 282,4

Platz 3.
Bib 37
Name Karl Geiger
Nation
Weite 1 140.5
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 281,9

Platz 4.
Bib 12
Name Yukiya Sato
Nation
Weite 1 139.0
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 281,1

Platz 5.
Bib 1
Name Ryoyu Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 133.5
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 277,8

Platz 6.
Bib 7
Name Robert Johansson
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 277,7

Platz 7.
Bib 4
Name Jan Hoerl
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 136.0
Gesamt 275,3

Platz 8.
Bib 2
Name Markus Eisenbichler
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 134.0
Gesamt 275,2

Platz 9.
Bib 15
Name Lovro Kos
Nation
Weite 1 132.0
Weite 2 144.0
Gesamt 273,6

Platz 10.
Bib 3
Name Marius Lindvik
Nation
Weite 1 126.0
Weite 2 139.0
Gesamt 271,5

Platz 11.
Bib 13
Name Philipp Aschenwald
Nation
Weite 1 136.0
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 269,1

Platz 12.
Bib 34
Name Vladimir Zografski
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 261,5

Platz 13.
Bib 41
Name Piotr Zyla
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 134.0
Gesamt 260,9

Platz 14.
Bib 43
Name Junshiro Kobayashi
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 135.0
Gesamt 260,4

Platz 15.
Bib 6
Name Anze Lanisek
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 257,5

Platz 16.
Bib 11
Name Timi Zajc
Nation
Weite 1 133.0
Weite 2 129.0
Gesamt 255,9

Platz 17.
Bib 29
Name Constantin Schmid
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 130.0
Gesamt 255,7

Platz 18.
Bib 16
Name Clemens Aigner
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 131.0
Gesamt 255,5

Platz 19.
Bib 31
Name Daniel Tschofenig
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 254,4

Platz 20.
Bib 14
Name Manuel Fettner
Nation
Weite 1 137.5
Weite 2 132.0
Gesamt 250,2

Platz 21.
Bib 27
Name Peter Prevc
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 247,0

Platz 22.
Bib 18
Name Michael Hayböck
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 245,4

Platz 23.
Bib 39
Name Pius Paschke
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 126.0
Gesamt 245,1

Platz 24.
Bib 9
Name Stefan Kraft
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2 129.0
Gesamt 245,0

Platz 25.
Bib 26
Name Stephan Leyhe
Nation
Weite 1 130.0
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 242,4

Platz 25.
Bib 20
Name Gregor Deschwanden
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 242,4

Platz 27.
Bib 10
Name Dawid Kubacki
Nation
Weite 1 128.0
Weite 2 123.0
Gesamt 235,0

Platz 28.
Bib 5
Name Killian Peier
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 231,5

Platz 29.
Bib 21
Name Ziga Jelar
Nation
Weite 1 125.0
Weite 2 124.0
Gesamt 230,7

Platz 30.
Bib 28
Name Evgenii Klimov
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 118.5
Gesamt 225,2

Platz 31.
Bib 25
Name Ulrich Wohlgenannt
Nation
Weite 1 129.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 123,1

Platz 32.
Bib 45
Name Danil Sadreev
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,9

Platz 33.
Bib 47
Name Daniel Andre Tande
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,0

Platz 33.
Bib 42
Name Andreas Wellinger
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 119,0

Platz 35.
Bib 22
Name Giovanni Bresadola
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 115,2

Platz 36.
Bib 50
Name Fredrik Villumstad
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,5

Platz 37.
Bib 17
Name Roman Koudelka
Nation
Weite 1 124.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 114,2

Platz 38.
Bib 33
Name Niko Kytosaho
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 113,1

Platz 39.
Bib 35
Name Andrzej Stekala
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 112,6

Platz 40.
Bib 30
Name Joacim Oedegaard Bjoereng
Nation
Weite 1 123.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 112,1

Platz 41.
Bib 24
Name Artti Aigro
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 111,3

Platz 42.
Bib 48
Name Thomas Lackner
Nation
Weite 1 120.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 110,3

Platz 42.
Bib 44
Name Fatih Arda Ipcioglu
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 110,3

Platz 44.
Bib 23
Name Johann Andre Forfang
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 108,9

Platz 45.
Bib 46
Name Keiichi Sato
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 106,9

Platz 46.
Bib 19
Name Severin Freund
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 106,7

Platz 47.
Bib 49
Name Simon Ammann
Nation
Weite 1 118.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 103,5

Platz 48.
Bib 38
Name Eetu Nousiainen
Nation
Weite 1 121.0
Weite 2
Gesamt 103,3

Platz 49.
Bib 36
Name Zak Mogel
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2
Gesamt 94,3

Presenting Sponsor

Presenting Sponsor

Hauptsponsoren

Hauptsponsoren

Offizieller Automobilpartner

Offizieller Automobilpartner