Ergebnisse


Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 28 STOCH Kamil
126 137 279.7
2. 1 FREITAG Richard
128.5 127 275.5
3. 6 KUBACKI Dawid
126.5 129 270.1
4. 3 KRAFT Stefan
132 119 262.8
5. 12 HULA Stefan
123 120.5 259.2
6. 2 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
126.5 123 257.1
7. 21 FANNEMEL Anders
129 124.5 255.3
7. 5 FORFANG Johann Andre
114.5 126.5 255.3
9. 10 EISENBICHLER Markus
128.5 117.5 255.1
10. 14 WELLINGER Andreas
115 123 254
11. 15 JOHANSSON Robert
115 122.5 253.4
12. 9 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
121.5 118 252.4
13. 35 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
116.5 116.5 246
14. 11 DAMJAN Jernej
120.5 118 245
15. 27 KOT Maciej
120 126 243.3
16. 46 BARTOL Tilen
116.5 123.5 241.7
17. 4 GEIGER Karl
113 126 241.1
18. 17 AMMANN Simon
120 114.5 240.4
19. 26 JELAR Ziga
123 115 240.1
20. 20 TANDE Daniel Andre
116.5 122.5 237.7
21. 49 TAKEUCHI Taku
123.5 117 236.5
22. 34 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
115 119.5 235.4
23. 22 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
118 117 235.1
24. 8 LEYHE Stephan
109.5 125 233.2
25. 18 ZYLA Piotr
127.5 109.5 231.7
26. 19 ZAJC Timi
115.5 125 224.8
27. 13 HAYBOECK Michael
107.5 124 224
28. 44 SCHMID Constantin
114.5 104 220.1
29. 33 LEAROYD Jonathan
125.5 105.5 211.7
30. 40 KOUDELKA Roman
120.5 105.5 209.6
31. 31 STJERNEN Andreas
113 0 110.4
32. 41 KOZISEK Cestmir
114 0 104
33. 47 WANK Andreas
109.5 0 103.1
34. 50 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
112 0 102.8
35. 30 PASCHKE Pius
113 0 100
36. 24 AIGNER Clemens
107 0 99.3
37. 45 INSAM Alex
107 0 98.6
38. 16 SIEGEL David
105.5 0 98.4
39. 23 FETTNER Manuel
107 0 94.8
40. 42 AALTO Antti
106 0 93.6
41. 7 PREVC Peter
100.5 0 87.6
42. 36 SEMENIC Anze
98 0 83.5
43. 38 PEIER Killian
97 0 81.3
44. 25 KLIMOV Evgeniy
104 0 77.5
45. 39 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
95.5 0 70.7
46. 32 KASAI Noriaki
96.5 0 69.4
47. 43 STURSA Vojtech
88.5 0 67
50. 48 HAMANN Martin
0 0 0
50. 37 NOUSIAINEN Eetu
0 0 0
50. 29 HUBER Daniel
0 0 0
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 6 STOCH Kamil
135.5 139.5 283.4
2. 4 FREITAG Richard
132 137 275.8
3. 14 FANNEMEL Anders
132.5 136.5 270.2
4. 5 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
137 131.5 269.2
5. 21 BARTOL Tilen
136 133.5 268.9
6. 11 STJERNEN Andreas
132 137.5 268.7
7. 13 GEIGER Karl
136 133.5 268.2
8. 10 PREVC Peter
129 138 266.9
9. 1 FORFANG Johann Andre
124 138.5 263.4
10. 20 LEYHE Stephan
130.5 137.5 263.3
11. 15 WELLINGER Andreas
125.5 138 261.2
12. 2 KUBACKI Dawid
126.5 133.5 260.7
13. 8 DAMJAN Jernej
126 138 259.3
14. 12 EISENBICHLER Markus
128.5 136.5 258.1
15. 23 TANDE Daniel Andre
120.5 139 256.4
16. 31 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
132 132 255.7
17. 7 JOHANSSON Robert
123.5 132 250.5
18. 19 KOT Maciej
129 133 249
19. 32 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
129.5 127.5 247.7
20. 30 HAYBOECK Michael
125 130 245.3
21. 34 JELAR Ziga
125.5 124 238.6
22. 16 ZAJC Timi
118.5 134 237.4
23. 26 TAKEUCHI Taku
124.5 126.5 237.2
24. 38 SCHMID Constantin
128.5 124 236.3
25. 24 ZYLA Piotr
122.5 126 233.7
26. 42 KLIMOV Evgeniy
119.5 130 233.4
27. 3 HULA Stefan
119.5 126 233.2
28. 37 SIEGEL David
126.5 123.5 231.5
29. 22 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
121.5 121 231.1
30. 33 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
121.5 129.5 230.2
31. 17 KRAFT Stefan
122.5 0 117.4
32. 45 WANK Andreas
125 0 115.8
33. 39 WOLNY Jakub
127.5 0 113.6
34. 9 SEMENIC Anze
120.5 0 108.8
35. 36 AIGNER Clemens
118.5 0 108.1
36. 48 KOZISEK Cestmir
119.5 0 106.8
37. 41 KOUDELKA Roman
118 0 104.8
38. 46 COLLOREDO Sebastian
121 0 101.9
39. 18 KORNILOV Denis
117.5 0 101.3
40. 47 INSAM Alex
119.5 0 100.7
41. 27 PREVC Domen
115 0 99.7
42. 28 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
114.5 0 98
43. 49 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
112.5 0 97.9
44. 40 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
118 0 97.3
45. 25 PASCHKE Pius
112.5 0 96
46. 50 LEAROYD Jonathan
113 0 95.6
47. 35 FETTNER Manuel
113 0 94.6
48. 29 HUBER Daniel
109.5 0 92.6
49. 44 AALTO Antti
110 0 90.5
50. 43 STURSA Vojtech
102 0 70.9
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 2 STOCH Kamil
130 128.5 270.1
2. 7 TANDE Daniel Andre
129.5 125 255.6
3. 14 WELLINGER Andreas
133 126 253.5
4. 16 STJERNEN Andreas
125 127 241.1
5. 10 DAMJAN Jernej
127 120 239.9
6. 1 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
123 121.5 239.4
7. 21 JOHANSSON Robert
124.5 123 237.3
8. 6 EISENBICHLER Markus
128.5 117 236.1
9. 13 LEYHE Stephan
123.5 119 235.1
10. 15 HAYBOECK Michael
123.5 122.5 234.7
11. 8 HULA Stefan
123.5 122 231.6
12. 12 GEIGER Karl
125.5 118 230.6
13. 20 KOT Maciej
127 121.5 229.1
14. 39 ZYLA Piotr
122 119 228.4
15. 25 WOLNY Jakub
124.5 119 225.1
16. 19 FANNEMEL Anders
118 119 223.4
17. 29 ZAJC Timi
118.5 122 223
18. 31 KASAI Noriaki
125 112.5 220.1
19. 11 FORFANG Johann Andre
121.5 116 219.3
20. 4 KUBACKI Dawid
122 116 218.9
21. 24 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
118.5 119.5 215.1
21. 17 TAKEUCHI Taku
113.5 118 215.1
23. 26 PREVC Peter
119 111.5 212
24. 5 KRAFT Stefan
118 112.5 210.3
25. 35 DEZMAN Nejc
126 111 209.6
26. 18 SCHMID Constantin
112 117 204.9
27. 23 JELAR Ziga
114 116 202
28. 48 PEIER Killian
120 108.5 201.1
29. 42 LEITNER Clemens
117.5 108 193.4
30. 3 FREITAG Richard
130 0 113.8
31. 37 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
119 0 110.9
32. 30 AMMANN Simon
120 0 109.4
33. 41 AIGNER Clemens
118 0 108
34. 32 COLLOREDO Sebastian
115 0 107.5
35. 49 SCHIFFNER Markus
116.5 0 106.8
36. 9 BARTOL Tilen
115 0 106.4
37. 22 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
117 0 106
38. 50 DESCHWANDEN Gregor
114.5 0 105
39. 40 KORNILOV Denis
116 0 103.1
40. 34 HUBER Daniel
113 0 103
41. 45 KOZISEK Cestmir
115 0 102.9
42. 38 PILCH Tomasz
116.5 0 102.7
43. 44 LACKNER Thomas
113.5 0 100.7
44. 46 PREVC Domen
112 0 99.2
45. 36 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
114 0 97.9
46. 43 ALTENBURGER Florian
107 0 91.2
47. 27 FETTNER Manuel
109 0 90.6
48. 47 MAEAETTAE Jarkko
104.5 0 86.4
49. 28 PASCHKE Pius
99.5 0 81.2
50. 33 STURSA Vojtech
98 0 70
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 5 STOCH Kamil
132.5 137 275.6
2. 12 FANNEMEL Anders
130 139 272.4
3. 8 WELLINGER Andreas
129 139.5 270.5
4. 4 KRAFT Stefan
130.5 135.5 268.6
5. 6 JOHANSSON Robert
127 140 268.2
6. 29 STJERNEN Andreas
129.5 138.5 267.2
7. 31 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
126.5 134.5 255.4
8. 13 PREVC Peter
127.5 131.5 253.8
9. 1 KUBACKI Dawid
132 127.5 253.3
10. 9 EISENBICHLER Markus
126.5 129 244.5
11. 24 HAYBOECK Michael
124.5 130.5 244.1
12. 21 TANDE Daniel Andre
124.5 130 242.6
13. 2 FORFANG Johann Andre
125 128 239.4
14. 14 HULA Stefan
123.5 126 233
15. 33 SCHMID Constantin
126.5 123.5 230.8
16. 17 GEIGER Karl
127 123.5 230.3
17. 10 DAMJAN Jernej
122.5 124.5 229.9
18. 3 AMMANN Simon
122.5 125.5 226.5
19. 26 LEYHE Stephan
124.5 122.5 222.4
20. 11 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
120 125 221.5
21. 40 POPPINGER Manuel
121 125 221.4
21. 7 JELAR Ziga
117.5 127 221.4
23. 16 ZYLA Piotr
121 125.5 220.7
24. 23 FETTNER Manuel
120.5 124 220.4
25. 34 SEMENIC Anze
124.5 121.5 220.3
26. 36 BICKNER Kevin
120.5 126 220.2
27. 35 ZAJC Timi
126 118.5 218.3
28. 27 PEIER Killian
119.5 123.5 216.2
29. 18 PREVC Domen
122.5 114 199.8
30. 32 COLLOREDO Sebastian
114.5 117 192.4
31. 30 AIGNER Clemens
119 0 103.6
32. 22 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
119 0 103.4
33. 28 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
118 0 102.5
34. 42 PILCH Tomasz
116.5 0 98.7
35. 38 TAKEUCHI Taku
116 0 97.9
36. 15 KORNILOV Denis
115 0 94.6
37. 37 INSAM Alex
114 0 93.5
38. 47 PASCHKE Pius
114.5 0 93
39. 46 KOZISEK Cestmir
113.5 0 91.1
39. 44 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
113 0 91.1
41. 20 KOT Maciej
113.5 0 90.3
42. 45 SCHIFFNER Markus
109.5 0 85.5
43. 49 SAKUYAMA Kento
111.5 0 85.4
44. 48 LEITNER Clemens
110.5 0 85.2
45. 43 TOLLINGER Elias
110 0 84.9
46. 41 VASSILIEV Dimitry
102.5 0 69
47. 19 HUBER Daniel
102 0 66.6
48. 25 KASAI Noriaki
97.5 0 61.2
49. 50 ROMASHOV Alexey
99.5 0 61
50. 39 WOLNY Jakub
97.5 0 58.7

Ergebnisse


Oberstdorf

Platz 1.
Bib 28
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 279.7

Platz 2.
Bib 1
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 275.5

Platz 3.
Bib 6
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 270.1

Platz 4.
Bib 3
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 262.8

Platz 5.
Bib 12
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 259.2

Platz 6.
Bib 2
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 123
Gesamt 257.1

Platz 7.
Bib 21
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 255.3

Platz 7.
Bib 5
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 255.3

Platz 9.
Bib 10
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 117.5
Gesamt 255.1

Platz 10.
Bib 14
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 123
Gesamt 254

Platz 11.
Bib 15
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 253.4

Platz 12.
Bib 9
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 118
Gesamt 252.4

Platz 13.
Bib 35
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 116.5
Gesamt 246

Platz 14.
Bib 11
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 118
Gesamt 245

Platz 15.
Bib 27
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 243.3

Platz 16.
Bib 46
Name BARTOL Tilen
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 241.7

Platz 17.
Bib 4
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 241.1

Platz 18.
Bib 17
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 114.5
Gesamt 240.4

Platz 19.
Bib 26
Name JELAR Ziga
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 115
Gesamt 240.1

Platz 20.
Bib 20
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 237.7

Platz 21.
Bib 49
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 236.5

Platz 22.
Bib 34
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 119.5
Gesamt 235.4

Platz 23.
Bib 22
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 235.1

Platz 24.
Bib 8
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 233.2

Platz 25.
Bib 18
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 109.5
Gesamt 231.7

Platz 26.
Bib 19
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 224.8

Platz 27.
Bib 13
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 107.5
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 224

Platz 28.
Bib 44
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 104
Gesamt 220.1

Platz 29.
Bib 33
Name LEAROYD Jonathan
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 105.5
Gesamt 211.7

Platz 30.
Bib 40
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 105.5
Gesamt 209.6

Platz 31.
Bib 31
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.4

Platz 32.
Bib 41
Name KOZISEK Cestmir
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104

Platz 33.
Bib 47
Name WANK Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.1

Platz 34.
Bib 50
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.8

Platz 35.
Bib 30
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100

Platz 36.
Bib 24
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.3

Platz 37.
Bib 45
Name INSAM Alex
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.6

Platz 38.
Bib 16
Name SIEGEL David
Nation
Weite 1 105.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.4

Platz 39.
Bib 23
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.8

Platz 40.
Bib 42
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 106
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 93.6

Platz 41.
Bib 7
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 100.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 87.6

Platz 42.
Bib 36
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 98
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 83.5

Platz 43.
Bib 38
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 97
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 81.3

Platz 44.
Bib 25
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 104
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 77.5

Platz 45.
Bib 39
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 95.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 70.7

Platz 46.
Bib 32
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 96.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 69.4

Platz 47.
Bib 43
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 88.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 67

Platz 50.
Bib 48
Name HAMANN Martin
Nation
Weite 1 0
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 0

Platz 50.
Bib 37
Name NOUSIAINEN Eetu
Nation
Weite 1 0
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 0

Platz 50.
Bib 29
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 0
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 0

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Platz 1.
Bib 6
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 283.4

Platz 2.
Bib 4
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 275.8

Platz 3.
Bib 14
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 136.5
Gesamt 270.2

Platz 4.
Bib 5
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 269.2

Platz 5.
Bib 21
Name BARTOL Tilen
Nation
Weite 1 136
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 268.9

Platz 6.
Bib 11
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 137.5
Gesamt 268.7

Platz 7.
Bib 13
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 136
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 268.2

Platz 8.
Bib 10
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 138
Gesamt 266.9

Platz 9.
Bib 1
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 138.5
Gesamt 263.4

Platz 10.
Bib 20
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 137.5
Gesamt 263.3

Platz 11.
Bib 15
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 138
Gesamt 261.2

Platz 12.
Bib 2
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 260.7

Platz 13.
Bib 8
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 138
Gesamt 259.3

Platz 14.
Bib 12
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 136.5
Gesamt 258.1

Platz 15.
Bib 23
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 139
Gesamt 256.4

Platz 16.
Bib 31
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 255.7

Platz 17.
Bib 7
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 250.5

Platz 18.
Bib 19
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 249

Platz 19.
Bib 32
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 247.7

Platz 20.
Bib 30
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 245.3

Platz 21.
Bib 34
Name JELAR Ziga
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 238.6

Platz 22.
Bib 16
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 237.4

Platz 23.
Bib 26
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 126.5
Gesamt 237.2

Platz 24.
Bib 38
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 236.3

Platz 25.
Bib 24
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 233.7

Platz 26.
Bib 42
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 233.4

Platz 27.
Bib 3
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 233.2

Platz 28.
Bib 37
Name SIEGEL David
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 231.5

Platz 29.
Bib 22
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 121
Gesamt 231.1

Platz 30.
Bib 33
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 230.2

Platz 31.
Bib 17
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.4

Platz 32.
Bib 45
Name WANK Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.8

Platz 33.
Bib 39
Name WOLNY Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.6

Platz 34.
Bib 9
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.8

Platz 35.
Bib 36
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.1

Platz 36.
Bib 48
Name KOZISEK Cestmir
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.8

Platz 37.
Bib 41
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104.8

Platz 38.
Bib 46
Name COLLOREDO Sebastian
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 101.9

Platz 39.
Bib 18
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 101.3

Platz 40.
Bib 47
Name INSAM Alex
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.7

Platz 41.
Bib 27
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.7

Platz 42.
Bib 28
Name ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98

Platz 43.
Bib 49
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 112.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.9

Platz 44.
Bib 40
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.3

Platz 45.
Bib 25
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 112.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 96

Platz 46.
Bib 50
Name LEAROYD Jonathan
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 95.6

Platz 47.
Bib 35
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.6

Platz 48.
Bib 29
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.6

Platz 49.
Bib 44
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 110
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90.5

Platz 50.
Bib 43
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 102
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 70.9

Innsbruck

Platz 1.
Bib 2
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 128.5
Gesamt 270.1

Platz 2.
Bib 7
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 255.6

Platz 3.
Bib 14
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 253.5

Platz 4.
Bib 16
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 241.1

Platz 5.
Bib 10
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 120
Gesamt 239.9

Platz 6.
Bib 1
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 121.5
Gesamt 239.4

Platz 7.
Bib 21
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 123
Gesamt 237.3

Platz 8.
Bib 6
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 236.1

Platz 9.
Bib 13
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 235.1

Platz 10.
Bib 15
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 234.7

Platz 11.
Bib 8
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 231.6

Platz 12.
Bib 12
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 118
Gesamt 230.6

Platz 13.
Bib 20
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 121.5
Gesamt 229.1

Platz 14.
Bib 39
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 228.4

Platz 15.
Bib 25
Name WOLNY Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 225.1

Platz 16.
Bib 19
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 119
Gesamt 223.4

Platz 17.
Bib 29
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 223

Platz 18.
Bib 31
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 112.5
Gesamt 220.1

Platz 19.
Bib 11
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 121.5
Weite 2 116
Gesamt 219.3

Platz 20.
Bib 4
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 116
Gesamt 218.9

Platz 21.
Bib 24
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 119.5
Gesamt 215.1

Platz 21.
Bib 17
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 118
Gesamt 215.1

Platz 23.
Bib 26
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 111.5
Gesamt 212

Platz 24.
Bib 5
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 112.5
Gesamt 210.3

Platz 25.
Bib 35
Name DEZMAN Nejc
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 111
Gesamt 209.6

Platz 26.
Bib 18
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 204.9

Platz 27.
Bib 23
Name JELAR Ziga
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 116
Gesamt 202

Platz 28.
Bib 48
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 108.5
Gesamt 201.1

Platz 29.
Bib 42
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2 108
Gesamt 193.4

Platz 30.
Bib 3
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.8

Platz 31.
Bib 37
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.9

Platz 32.
Bib 30
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 109.4

Platz 33.
Bib 41
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108

Platz 34.
Bib 32
Name COLLOREDO Sebastian
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.5

Platz 35.
Bib 49
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.8

Platz 36.
Bib 9
Name BARTOL Tilen
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.4

Platz 37.
Bib 22
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106

Platz 38.
Bib 50
Name DESCHWANDEN Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 105

Platz 39.
Bib 40
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.1

Platz 40.
Bib 34
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103

Platz 41.
Bib 45
Name KOZISEK Cestmir
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.9

Platz 42.
Bib 38
Name PILCH Tomasz
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.7

Platz 43.
Bib 44
Name LACKNER Thomas
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.7

Platz 44.
Bib 46
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.2

Platz 45.
Bib 36
Name WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.9

Platz 46.
Bib 43
Name ALTENBURGER Florian
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 91.2

Platz 47.
Bib 27
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 109
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90.6

Platz 48.
Bib 47
Name MAEAETTAE Jarkko
Nation
Weite 1 104.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 86.4

Platz 49.
Bib 28
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 99.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 81.2

Platz 50.
Bib 33
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 98
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 70

Bischofshofen

Platz 1.
Bib 5
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 275.6

Platz 2.
Bib 12
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 139
Gesamt 272.4

Platz 3.
Bib 8
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 270.5

Platz 4.
Bib 4
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 268.6

Platz 5.
Bib 6
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 140
Gesamt 268.2

Platz 6.
Bib 29
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 138.5
Gesamt 267.2

Platz 7.
Bib 31
Name KOBAYASHI Junshiro
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 255.4

Platz 8.
Bib 13
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 253.8

Platz 9.
Bib 1
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 253.3

Platz 10.
Bib 9
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 244.5

Platz 11.
Bib 24
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 130.5
Gesamt 244.1

Platz 12.
Bib 21
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 242.6

Platz 13.
Bib 2
Name FORFANG Johann Andre
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 239.4

Platz 14.
Bib 14
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 233

Platz 15.
Bib 33
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 230.8

Platz 16.
Bib 17
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 230.3

Platz 17.
Bib 10
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 229.9

Platz 18.
Bib 3
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 226.5

Platz 19.
Bib 26
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 122.5
Gesamt 222.4

Platz 20.
Bib 11
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 221.5

Platz 21.
Bib 40
Name POPPINGER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 221.4

Platz 21.
Bib 7
Name JELAR Ziga
Nation
Weite 1 117.5
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 221.4

Platz 23.
Bib 16
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 220.7

Platz 24.
Bib 23
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 220.4

Platz 25.
Bib 34
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 121.5
Gesamt 220.3

Platz 26.
Bib 36
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 220.2

Platz 27.
Bib 35
Name ZAJC Timi
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 118.5
Gesamt 218.3

Platz 28.
Bib 27
Name PEIER Killian
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 216.2

Platz 29.
Bib 18
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 114
Gesamt 199.8

Platz 30.
Bib 32
Name COLLOREDO Sebastian
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 192.4

Platz 31.
Bib 30
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.6

Platz 32.
Bib 22
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.4

Platz 33.
Bib 28
Name SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.5

Platz 34.
Bib 42
Name PILCH Tomasz
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.7

Platz 35.
Bib 38
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.9

Platz 36.
Bib 15
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.6

Platz 37.
Bib 37
Name INSAM Alex
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 93.5

Platz 38.
Bib 47
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 93

Platz 39.
Bib 46
Name KOZISEK Cestmir
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 91.1

Platz 39.
Bib 44
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 113
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 91.1

Platz 41.
Bib 20
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 113.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90.3

Platz 42.
Bib 45
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 85.5

Platz 43.
Bib 49
Name SAKUYAMA Kento
Nation
Weite 1 111.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 85.4

Platz 44.
Bib 48
Name LEITNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 110.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 85.2

Platz 45.
Bib 43
Name TOLLINGER Elias
Nation
Weite 1 110
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 84.9

Platz 46.
Bib 41
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 102.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 69

Platz 47.
Bib 19
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 102
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 66.6

Platz 48.
Bib 25
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 97.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 61.2

Platz 49.
Bib 50
Name ROMASHOV Alexey
Nation
Weite 1 99.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 61

Platz 50.
Bib 39
Name WOLNY Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 97.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 58.7

Presenting Sponsor

Presenting Sponsor

Hauptsponsoren

Hauptsponsoren