Ergebnisse


Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 3 KRAFT Stefan
139 134.5 308
2. 2 STOCH Kamil
137 135 305.2
3. 9 HAYBOECK Michael
135 133 296.2
4. 1 TANDE Daniel Andre
130.5 138.5 295.4
5. 4 FETTNER Manuel
132.5 135 294.9
6. 6 EISENBICHLER Markus
135 133.5 293.1
7. 15 ZYLA Piotr
133 133 291.9
8. 21 PREVC Cene
132.5 132 284.4
9. 22 TEPES Jurij
133.5 131 283.2
10. 10 PREVC Peter
130 135 281.8
11. 11 KOFLER Andreas
129 134.5 279.7
12. 5 KOT Maciej
129.5 133 278.9
13. 23 KLIMOV Evgeniy
132 130 277.3
14. 14 FREITAG Richard
129 136 277.2
15. 13 WELLINGER Andreas
127 134.5 277
16. 28 KUBACKI Dawid
129.5 131 273.8
17. 7 LEYHE Stephan
129.5 129.5 269.4
18. 25 HULA Stefan
129 128.5 268
19. 26 STJERNEN Andreas
126 133 266
20. 19 FREUND Severin
129 127.5 260.4
20. 24 WANK Andreas
125 130 260.4
20. 38 STURSA Vojtech
127.5 125.5 260.4
23. 17 ITO Daiki
124.5 131 260.2
24. 12 JANDA Jakub
127 127 259.5
25. 18 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
126 124 258.6
26. 8 PREVC Domen
124.5 127 254.7
27. 32 GEIGER Karl
127 124 250.5
28. 35 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
124 122 247.8
29. 20 SCHIFFNER Markus
121 128 246.8
30. 49 FANNEMEL Anders
128.5 120.5 246.7
31. 37 KASAI Noriaki
124 0 127.1
32. 33 DAMJAN Jernej
124 0 125.7
33. 39 PASCHKE Pius
123 0 124.7
34. 41 HILDE Tom
121 0 121
35. 16 KORNILOV Denis
120.5 0 119.8
36. 40 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
120 0 117.1
37. 27 KOUDELKA Roman
119 0 115.7
37. 29 AMMANN Simon
123 0 115.7
39. 42 JOHANSSON Robert
118.5 0 115.6
40. 30 MURANKA Klemens
119 0 113.6
41. 43 TAKEUCHI Taku
117 0 110
42. 36 ZIOBRO Jan
115 0 109.9
43. 47 TOLLINGER Elias
116 0 109.3
44. 31 ALTENBURGER Florian
117 0 108.7
45. 48 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
116 0 107.5
46. 44 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
115 0 104.1
47. 45 SCHMID Constantin
112.5 0 102.2
48. 46 MAEAETTAE Jarkko
108.5 0 94.2
49. 50 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
111 0 93.9
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 8 TANDE Daniel Andre
138 142 289.2
2. 50 STOCH Kamil
135.5 143 286
3. 2 KRAFT Stefan
137 140 282.4
4. 1 EISENBICHLER Markus
136.5 139.5 278.9
5. 4 PREVC Domen
136 139 278.5
6. 6 ZYLA Piotr
137 137 278.1
7. 5 KOT Maciej
135.5 135 269.6
8. 9 LEYHE Stephan
135.5 134 268.8
9. 13 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
133 137 268.1
10. 7 HAYBOECK Michael
133 135.5 265.3
11. 10 PREVC Peter
130.5 133.5 263.2
12. 3 FETTNER Manuel
133.5 132.5 259.5
13. 16 WELLINGER Andreas
133 131 259
14. 11 STJERNEN Andreas
131 133 258.5
15. 12 FREITAG Richard
131 131.5 254.9
16. 18 HULA Stefan
131 131.5 253.7
17. 35 KOUDELKA Roman
129 132.5 253
18. 32 KLIMOV Evgeniy
132 130 251.3
19. 19 JANDA Jakub
131 128.5 250.5
20. 17 KUBACKI Dawid
128.5 132 250.2
21. 20 FREUND Severin
128.5 131.5 247.7
21. 15 KOFLER Andreas
132.5 129.5 247.7
23. 33 FANNEMEL Anders
130 131 246.6
24. 14 PREVC Cene
130 127.5 243.9
25. 41 SCHIFFNER Markus
127 129.5 240.2
26. 24 WANK Andreas
128.5 130 239
27. 22 ALTENBURGER Florian
125 128.5 237.5
28. 21 GEIGER Karl
128 126 236.5
29. 23 DAMJAN Jernej
125 129.5 233.9
30. 26 JOHANSSON Robert
124.5 127 228.7
31. 27 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
127.5 0 118.4
32. 30 BICKNER Kevin
127 0 117.3
33. 34 PASCHKE Pius
125.5 0 115.5
34. 46 STURSA Vojtech
126.5 0 114.6
35. 31 AALTO Antti
126 0 114.4
36. 39 TEPES Jurij
125 0 113.8
37. 49 KASAI Noriaki
125 0 113.7
38. 36 KORNILOV Denis
126.5 0 113.4
39. 37 HLAVA Lukas
126.5 0 112.8
40. 29 ITO Daiki
123 0 111.8
41. 48 MAEAETTAE Jarkko
123 0 108.4
41. 43 HILDE Tom
123 0 108.4
43. 38 AMMANN Simon
123 0 107.7
44. 42 ZIOBRO Jan
123 0 107.4
45. 47 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
123 0 106.8
46. 25 SEMENIC Anze
119.5 0 103
47. 44 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
119 0 99.6
48. 40 VASSILIEV Dimitry
119 0 98.4
49. 45 SCHMID Constantin
117 0 95.7
50. 28 TAKEUCHI Taku
117 0 90.3
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 5 TANDE Daniel Andre
128.5 0 125.7
2. 27 JOHANSSON Robert
133 0 123.1
3. 13 KLIMOV Evgeniy
127 0 119.1
4. 50 STOCH Kamil
120.5 0 117.4
5. 11 STJERNEN Andreas
122.5 0 117.1
6. 2 KOT Maciej
121 0 117
7. 7 FETTNER Manuel
120 0 116.7
7. 3 ZYLA Piotr
121 0 116.7
9. 43 COLLOREDO Sebastian
122.5 0 114.4
10. 24 KASAI Noriaki
125.5 0 114.3
11. 12 LEYHE Stephan
120.5 0 113
12. 8 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
120.5 0 111.2
13. 9 WELLINGER Andreas
119 0 110.7
14. 23 MAEAETTAE Jarkko
125.5 0 110.4
15. 41 GEIGER Karl
125 0 110
16. 35 HLAVA Lukas
120.5 0 106.9
17. 20 KUBACKI Dawid
115 0 105.6
18. 1 KRAFT Stefan
116 0 103.3
19. 14 PREVC Peter
114 0 103
20. 28 JANDA Jakub
114 0 102.2
21. 42 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
115.5 0 102.1
22. 46 KORNILOV Denis
114 0 100.8
23. 34 ZIOBRO Jan
115 0 100.7
23. 19 AIGNER Clemens
114 0 100.7
25. 18 PREVC Domen
112.5 0 100.4
26. 29 KOUDELKA Roman
118.5 0 98.8
27. 21 KOFLER Andreas
111.5 0 98.4
28. 25 FREITAG Richard
114 0 97.6
29. 6 EISENBICHLER Markus
112 0 97
30. 36 HUBER Daniel
108 0 92.3
31. 33 ITO Daiki
114.5 0 99.3
32. 32 DAMJAN Jernej
116 0 99.1
33. 26 TEPES Jurij
110.5 0 94.6
34. 38 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
108.5 0 90
35. 15 BICKNER Kevin
108.5 0 89.4
36. 40 SEMENIC Anze
108.5 0 88.9
37. 30 TOLLINGER Elias
111.5 0 88.7
38. 39 VASSILIEV Dimitry
103.5 0 87.3
39. 17 SCHIFFNER Markus
107.5 0 87.1
40. 10 PREVC Cene
106.5 0 86.8
41. 49 MURANKA Klemens
108.5 0 86.7
42. 16 HULA Stefan
100.5 0 84.9
43. 48 FANNEMEL Anders
102 0 84.3
44. 44 INSAM Alex
106 0 84
45. 45 TAKEUCHI Taku
105 0 83.8
46. 22 AMMANN Simon
106 0 79.6
47. 31 ALTENBURGER Florian
115 0 74.8
Platz Bib Name Nation Weite 1 Weite 2 Gesamt
1. 49 STOCH Kamil
134.5 138.5 289.2
2. 15 HAYBOECK Michael
130.5 142 283.3
3. 4 ZYLA Piotr
131 137 275.8
4. 12 PREVC Domen
130.5 139.5 275.2
5. 5 KOT Maciej
130.5 135 268.8
6. 31 FREITAG Richard
130.5 134 267.4
7. 13 TEPES Jurij
141 124.5 261.6
8. 3 LEYHE Stephan
126.5 132 259.9
9. 7 GEIGER Karl
127 132 259
10. 16 STJERNEN Andreas
130.5 129 258.7
11. 29 SCHIFFNER Markus
133 129.5 258.4
12. 2 FETTNER Manuel
123.5 131.5 255.7
13. 50 EISENBICHLER Markus
128.5 128.5 255.4
14. 14 KASAI Noriaki
130 128 253.6
15. 8 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
125.5 129.5 251.6
16. 19 KLIMOV Evgeniy
124.5 127.5 246.4
17. 26 JANDA Jakub
132 123 246.1
18. 9 KUBACKI Dawid
125 127.5 246
19. 28 DAMJAN Jernej
128.5 126 243.5
20. 18 JOHANSSON Robert
122 131 240.8
21. 11 ITO Daiki
120.5 129.5 240.1
22. 34 ZIOBRO Jan
125 128 239.9
23. 10 PREVC Peter
122.5 124 239.5
24. 17 HULA Stefan
124 126 236.6
25. 20 KRAFT Stefan
128 121 232.8
26. 39 TANDE Daniel Andre
135 117 231.5
27. 45 KOFLER Andreas
115.5 127 230.6
28. 22 TAKEUCHI Taku
126.5 125 228.3
29. 24 TOLLINGER Elias
123 123.5 225.7
30. 30 MAEAETTAE Jarkko
120.5 120 220.4
31. 1 WELLINGER Andreas
123 0 112.1
32. 23 KOUDELKA Roman
124 0 109.9
33. 27 STURSA Vojtech
123 0 108.4
34. 33 PREVC Cene
119 0 106.1
35. 38 GLASDER Michael
120.5 0 103.2
36. 21 VASSILIEV Dimitry
118 0 103.1
37. 36 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
118.5 0 102.6
38. 35 HOFER Thomas
115.5 0 97.7
39. 32 SAKUYAMA Kento
115.5 0 96.7
39. 25 RHOADS William
116.5 0 96.7
41. 37 BICKNER Kevin
116 0 96
42. 48 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
111 0 94.4
43. 40 HLAVA Lukas
110 0 92.7
44. 41 SEMENIC Anze
111 0 90.7
45. 46 VANCURA Tomas
109.5 0 88.2
46. 42 MATURA Jan
109 0 87.3
47. 47 ASCHENWALD Philipp
108 0 85.8
48. 6 FANNEMEL Anders
107 0 84.6
49. 44 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
107 0 82.8
50. 43 ALTENBURGER Florian
106.5 0 76.5

Ergebnisse


Oberstdorf

Platz 1.
Bib 3
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 139
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 308

Platz 2.
Bib 2
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 305.2

Platz 3.
Bib 9
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 296.2

Platz 4.
Bib 1
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 138.5
Gesamt 295.4

Platz 5.
Bib 4
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 294.9

Platz 6.
Bib 6
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 293.1

Platz 7.
Bib 15
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 291.9

Platz 8.
Bib 21
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 284.4

Platz 9.
Bib 22
Name TEPES Jurij
Nation
Weite 1 133.5
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 283.2

Platz 10.
Bib 10
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 281.8

Platz 11.
Bib 11
Name KOFLER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 279.7

Platz 12.
Bib 5
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 278.9

Platz 13.
Bib 23
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 277.3

Platz 14.
Bib 14
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 136
Gesamt 277.2

Platz 15.
Bib 13
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 134.5
Gesamt 277

Platz 16.
Bib 28
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 273.8

Platz 17.
Bib 7
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 129.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 269.4

Platz 18.
Bib 25
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 128.5
Gesamt 268

Platz 19.
Bib 26
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 266

Platz 20.
Bib 19
Name FREUND Severin
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 260.4

Platz 20.
Bib 24
Name WANK Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 260.4

Platz 20.
Bib 38
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 125.5
Gesamt 260.4

Platz 23.
Bib 17
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 260.2

Platz 24.
Bib 12
Name JANDA Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 259.5

Platz 25.
Bib 18
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 258.6

Platz 26.
Bib 8
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 254.7

Platz 27.
Bib 32
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 250.5

Platz 28.
Bib 35
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 122
Gesamt 247.8

Platz 29.
Bib 20
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 246.8

Platz 30.
Bib 49
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 120.5
Gesamt 246.7

Platz 31.
Bib 37
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 127.1

Platz 32.
Bib 33
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 125.7

Platz 33.
Bib 39
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 124.7

Platz 34.
Bib 41
Name HILDE Tom
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 121

Platz 35.
Bib 16
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119.8

Platz 36.
Bib 40
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.1

Platz 37.
Bib 27
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.7

Platz 37.
Bib 29
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.7

Platz 39.
Bib 42
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.6

Platz 40.
Bib 30
Name MURANKA Klemens
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.6

Platz 41.
Bib 43
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110

Platz 42.
Bib 36
Name ZIOBRO Jan
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 109.9

Platz 43.
Bib 47
Name TOLLINGER Elias
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 109.3

Platz 44.
Bib 31
Name ALTENBURGER Florian
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.7

Platz 45.
Bib 48
Name ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.5

Platz 46.
Bib 44
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 104.1

Platz 47.
Bib 45
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 112.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.2

Platz 48.
Bib 46
Name MAEAETTAE Jarkko
Nation
Weite 1 108.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.2

Platz 49.
Bib 50
Name LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
Nation
Weite 1 111
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 93.9

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Platz 1.
Bib 8
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 138
Weite 2 142
Gesamt 289.2

Platz 2.
Bib 50
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 143
Gesamt 286

Platz 3.
Bib 2
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 140
Gesamt 282.4

Platz 4.
Bib 1
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 136.5
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 278.9

Platz 5.
Bib 4
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 136
Weite 2 139
Gesamt 278.5

Platz 6.
Bib 6
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 137
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 278.1

Platz 7.
Bib 5
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 269.6

Platz 8.
Bib 9
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 135.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 268.8

Platz 9.
Bib 13
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 268.1

Platz 10.
Bib 7
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 135.5
Gesamt 265.3

Platz 11.
Bib 10
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 133.5
Gesamt 263.2

Platz 12.
Bib 3
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 133.5
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 259.5

Platz 13.
Bib 16
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 259

Platz 14.
Bib 11
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 133
Gesamt 258.5

Platz 15.
Bib 12
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 254.9

Platz 16.
Bib 18
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 253.7

Platz 17.
Bib 35
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 129
Weite 2 132.5
Gesamt 253

Platz 18.
Bib 32
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 251.3

Platz 19.
Bib 19
Name JANDA Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 128.5
Gesamt 250.5

Platz 20.
Bib 17
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 250.2

Platz 21.
Bib 20
Name FREUND Severin
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 247.7

Platz 21.
Bib 15
Name KOFLER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 132.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 247.7

Platz 23.
Bib 33
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 246.6

Platz 24.
Bib 14
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 243.9

Platz 25.
Bib 41
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 240.2

Platz 26.
Bib 24
Name WANK Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 130
Gesamt 239

Platz 27.
Bib 22
Name ALTENBURGER Florian
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 128.5
Gesamt 237.5

Platz 28.
Bib 21
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 236.5

Platz 29.
Bib 23
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 233.9

Platz 30.
Bib 26
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 228.7

Platz 31.
Bib 27
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 127.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 118.4

Platz 32.
Bib 30
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.3

Platz 33.
Bib 34
Name PASCHKE Pius
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 115.5

Platz 34.
Bib 46
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.6

Platz 35.
Bib 31
Name AALTO Antti
Nation
Weite 1 126
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.4

Platz 36.
Bib 39
Name TEPES Jurij
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.8

Platz 37.
Bib 49
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.7

Platz 38.
Bib 36
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113.4

Platz 39.
Bib 37
Name HLAVA Lukas
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.8

Platz 40.
Bib 29
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.8

Platz 41.
Bib 48
Name MAEAETTAE Jarkko
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.4

Platz 41.
Bib 43
Name HILDE Tom
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.4

Platz 43.
Bib 38
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.7

Platz 44.
Bib 42
Name ZIOBRO Jan
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 107.4

Platz 45.
Bib 47
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.8

Platz 46.
Bib 25
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 119.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103

Platz 47.
Bib 44
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.6

Platz 48.
Bib 40
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.4

Platz 49.
Bib 45
Name SCHMID Constantin
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 95.7

Platz 50.
Bib 28
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 117
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90.3

Innsbruck

Platz 1.
Bib 5
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 125.7

Platz 2.
Bib 27
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 123.1

Platz 3.
Bib 13
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 119.1

Platz 4.
Bib 50
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.4

Platz 5.
Bib 11
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117.1

Platz 6.
Bib 2
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 117

Platz 7.
Bib 7
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 120
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 116.7

Platz 7.
Bib 3
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 121
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 116.7

Platz 9.
Bib 43
Name COLLOREDO Sebastian
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.4

Platz 10.
Bib 24
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 114.3

Platz 11.
Bib 12
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 113

Platz 12.
Bib 8
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 111.2

Platz 13.
Bib 9
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.7

Platz 14.
Bib 23
Name MAEAETTAE Jarkko
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110.4

Platz 15.
Bib 41
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 110

Platz 16.
Bib 35
Name HLAVA Lukas
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.9

Platz 17.
Bib 20
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 105.6

Platz 18.
Bib 1
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.3

Platz 19.
Bib 14
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103

Platz 20.
Bib 28
Name JANDA Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.2

Platz 21.
Bib 42
Name BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.1

Platz 22.
Bib 46
Name KORNILOV Denis
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.8

Platz 23.
Bib 34
Name ZIOBRO Jan
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.7

Platz 23.
Bib 19
Name AIGNER Clemens
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.7

Platz 25.
Bib 18
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 112.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 100.4

Platz 26.
Bib 29
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.8

Platz 27.
Bib 21
Name KOFLER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 111.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 98.4

Platz 28.
Bib 25
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 114
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.6

Platz 29.
Bib 6
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 112
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97

Platz 30.
Bib 36
Name HUBER Daniel
Nation
Weite 1 108
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.3

Platz 31.
Bib 33
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 114.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.3

Platz 32.
Bib 32
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 99.1

Platz 33.
Bib 26
Name TEPES Jurij
Nation
Weite 1 110.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.6

Platz 34.
Bib 38
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 108.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90

Platz 35.
Bib 15
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 108.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 89.4

Platz 36.
Bib 40
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 108.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 88.9

Platz 37.
Bib 30
Name TOLLINGER Elias
Nation
Weite 1 111.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 88.7

Platz 38.
Bib 39
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 103.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 87.3

Platz 39.
Bib 17
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 107.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 87.1

Platz 40.
Bib 10
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 106.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 86.8

Platz 41.
Bib 49
Name MURANKA Klemens
Nation
Weite 1 108.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 86.7

Platz 42.
Bib 16
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 100.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 84.9

Platz 43.
Bib 48
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 102
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 84.3

Platz 44.
Bib 44
Name INSAM Alex
Nation
Weite 1 106
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 84

Platz 45.
Bib 45
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 105
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 83.8

Platz 46.
Bib 22
Name AMMANN Simon
Nation
Weite 1 106
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 79.6

Platz 47.
Bib 31
Name ALTENBURGER Florian
Nation
Weite 1 115
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 74.8

Bischofshofen

Platz 1.
Bib 49
Name STOCH Kamil
Nation
Weite 1 134.5
Weite 2 138.5
Gesamt 289.2

Platz 2.
Bib 15
Name HAYBOECK Michael
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 142
Gesamt 283.3

Platz 3.
Bib 4
Name ZYLA Piotr
Nation
Weite 1 131
Weite 2 137
Gesamt 275.8

Platz 4.
Bib 12
Name PREVC Domen
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 139.5
Gesamt 275.2

Platz 5.
Bib 5
Name KOT Maciej
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 135
Gesamt 268.8

Platz 6.
Bib 31
Name FREITAG Richard
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 134
Gesamt 267.4

Platz 7.
Bib 13
Name TEPES Jurij
Nation
Weite 1 141
Weite 2 124.5
Gesamt 261.6

Platz 8.
Bib 3
Name LEYHE Stephan
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 259.9

Platz 9.
Bib 7
Name GEIGER Karl
Nation
Weite 1 127
Weite 2 132
Gesamt 259

Platz 10.
Bib 16
Name STJERNEN Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 130.5
Weite 2 129
Gesamt 258.7

Platz 11.
Bib 29
Name SCHIFFNER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 133
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 258.4

Platz 12.
Bib 2
Name FETTNER Manuel
Nation
Weite 1 123.5
Weite 2 131.5
Gesamt 255.7

Platz 13.
Bib 50
Name EISENBICHLER Markus
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 128.5
Gesamt 255.4

Platz 14.
Bib 14
Name KASAI Noriaki
Nation
Weite 1 130
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 253.6

Platz 15.
Bib 8
Name DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
Nation
Weite 1 125.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 251.6

Platz 16.
Bib 19
Name KLIMOV Evgeniy
Nation
Weite 1 124.5
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 246.4

Platz 17.
Bib 26
Name JANDA Jakub
Nation
Weite 1 132
Weite 2 123
Gesamt 246.1

Platz 18.
Bib 9
Name KUBACKI Dawid
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 127.5
Gesamt 246

Platz 19.
Bib 28
Name DAMJAN Jernej
Nation
Weite 1 128.5
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 243.5

Platz 20.
Bib 18
Name JOHANSSON Robert
Nation
Weite 1 122
Weite 2 131
Gesamt 240.8

Platz 21.
Bib 11
Name ITO Daiki
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 129.5
Gesamt 240.1

Platz 22.
Bib 34
Name ZIOBRO Jan
Nation
Weite 1 125
Weite 2 128
Gesamt 239.9

Platz 23.
Bib 10
Name PREVC Peter
Nation
Weite 1 122.5
Weite 2 124
Gesamt 239.5

Platz 24.
Bib 17
Name HULA Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 126
Gesamt 236.6

Platz 25.
Bib 20
Name KRAFT Stefan
Nation
Weite 1 128
Weite 2 121
Gesamt 232.8

Platz 26.
Bib 39
Name TANDE Daniel Andre
Nation
Weite 1 135
Weite 2 117
Gesamt 231.5

Platz 27.
Bib 45
Name KOFLER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 127
Gesamt 230.6

Platz 28.
Bib 22
Name TAKEUCHI Taku
Nation
Weite 1 126.5
Weite 2 125
Gesamt 228.3

Platz 29.
Bib 24
Name TOLLINGER Elias
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 123.5
Gesamt 225.7

Platz 30.
Bib 30
Name MAEAETTAE Jarkko
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 120
Gesamt 220.4

Platz 31.
Bib 1
Name WELLINGER Andreas
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 112.1

Platz 32.
Bib 23
Name KOUDELKA Roman
Nation
Weite 1 124
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 109.9

Platz 33.
Bib 27
Name STURSA Vojtech
Nation
Weite 1 123
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 108.4

Platz 34.
Bib 33
Name PREVC Cene
Nation
Weite 1 119
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 106.1

Platz 35.
Bib 38
Name GLASDER Michael
Nation
Weite 1 120.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.2

Platz 36.
Bib 21
Name VASSILIEV Dimitry
Nation
Weite 1 118
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 103.1

Platz 37.
Bib 36
Name GRANERUD Halvor Egner
Nation
Weite 1 118.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 102.6

Platz 38.
Bib 35
Name HOFER Thomas
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 97.7

Platz 39.
Bib 32
Name SAKUYAMA Kento
Nation
Weite 1 115.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 96.7

Platz 39.
Bib 25
Name RHOADS William
Nation
Weite 1 116.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 96.7

Platz 41.
Bib 37
Name BICKNER Kevin
Nation
Weite 1 116
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 96

Platz 42.
Bib 48
Name KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Nation
Weite 1 111
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 94.4

Platz 43.
Bib 40
Name HLAVA Lukas
Nation
Weite 1 110
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 92.7

Platz 44.
Bib 41
Name SEMENIC Anze
Nation
Weite 1 111
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 90.7

Platz 45.
Bib 46
Name VANCURA Tomas
Nation
Weite 1 109.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 88.2

Platz 46.
Bib 42
Name MATURA Jan
Nation
Weite 1 109
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 87.3

Platz 47.
Bib 47
Name ASCHENWALD Philipp
Nation
Weite 1 108
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 85.8

Platz 48.
Bib 6
Name FANNEMEL Anders
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 84.6

Platz 49.
Bib 44
Name ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
Nation
Weite 1 107
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 82.8

Platz 50.
Bib 43
Name ALTENBURGER Florian
Nation
Weite 1 106.5
Weite 2 0
Gesamt 76.5

Presenting Sponsor

Presenting Sponsor

Hauptsponsoren

Hauptsponsoren